WEEKPROGRAMMA

DatumTijdThuisUitArbiter
ThuisWeek 47
18-11-201920:00Swift '64 O23Batavia '90 O232 - 2
23-11-201908:30Swift '64 JO11-2GESC JO11-4
23-11-201908:30Swift '64 JO10-1Wilsum JO10-1K. vd Velde
23-11-201908:30Swift '64 JO9-2Sparta Nijkerk JO9-5Hans Keijzer
23-11-201908:30Swift '64 MO11-1Nunspeet MO11-2H. van Dijk
23-11-201910:00Swift '64 MO15-1asv Dronten MO15-1J. Eising
23-11-201910:30Swift '64 JO17-1Lelystad '67 JO17-2H. Bosch
23-11-201912:45Swift '64 JO19-1Flevo Boys JO19-2F, Bunk
23-11-201912:45Swift '64 VR2Lelystad '67 VR1D. Timmerman
23-11-201914:30Swift '64 5Lelystad '67 6R. vd Velde
UitWeek 47
23-11-201908:30Go Ahead K. JO11-2Swift '64 JO11-1
23-11-201909:45Dos Kampen JO12-2GSwift '64 JO12-1
23-11-201909:45asv Dronten JO9-4Swift '64 JO9-1
23-11-201910:00Reaal Dronten JO12-1Swift'64 JO12-2G
23-11-201910:15Go Ahead K. JO15-4Swift '64 JO15-2
23-11-201910:45Go Ahead K. JO10-4Swift '64 JO10-2
23-11-201911:15Go Ahead K. JO15-2Swift '64 JO15-1
23-11-201912:00Lelystad '67 MO17-2Swift '64 MO17-1
23-11-201912:30ASC '62 2Swift '64 2SW. Yankeng Dassi
23-11-201912:30WHC 3Swift '64 3
23-11-201914:30Zwolsche Boys 1Swift '64 1B. van der Veen
ThuisWeek 48
27-11-201919:15Swift '64 MO17-1Tonego MO17-1
30-11-201908:30Swift'64 JO12-2GHorst FC JO12-3
30-11-201908:30Swift '64 JO10-2Dos Kampen JO10-7
30-11-201908:30Swift '64 JO9-1Harde 't JO9-1
30-11-201908:30Swift '64 MO11-1asv Dronten MO11-1
30-11-201910:00Swift '64 JO15-2VSCO '61 JO15-3
30-11-201910:00Swift '64 JO12-1CSV '28 JO12-2
30-11-201912:00Swift '64 JO17-2Flevo Boys JO17-5
30-11-201912:45Swift '64 2Excelsior'31 3
30-11-201914:30Swift '64 3Kampen 2
30-11-201914:30Swift '64 1Rouveen SC 1R. van Gelder
UitWeek 48
30-11-201908:30WHC JO15-2Swift '64 JO15-1
30-11-201908:30Batavia '90 JO10-1Swift '64 JO10-1
30-11-201908:45Nunspeet JO11-4Swift '64 JO11-2G
30-11-201908:45Nunespeet JO9-3GSwift '64 JO9-2
30-11-201909:00OWIOS JO13-2Swift '64 JO13-1
30-11-201912:30Lelystad '67 6Swift '64 4
30-11-201912:30DSV '61 VR2Swift '64 VR2Polman, B (Bernard)
30-11-201914:30DESZ VR1Swift '64 VR1
30-11-201914:30Unicum JO19-2Swift '64 JO19-1
ThuisWeek 49
07-12-201908:30Swift'64 JO12-2GSDC Putten JO12-4
07-12-201908:30Swift '64 JO11-1Dos Kampen JO11-3
07-12-201908:30Swift '64 JO9-1Batavia '90 JO9-2
07-12-201910:00Swift '64 JO13-1Espel JO13-1G
07-12-201910:30Swift '64 JO17-1ESC JO17-1
07-12-201912:00Swift '64 JO15-1SJO JCHW JO15-1
07-12-201912:45Swift '64 JO19-1VSCO '61 JO19-1
07-12-201912:45Swift '64 VR2WZC Wapenveld VR1
07-12-201914:30Swift '64 4Swift '64 5
UitWeek 49
02-12-201919:30Unicum JO17-2Swift '64 JO17-1
02-12-201920:00EFC '58 O23Swift '64 O23
07-12-201908:30Batavia '90 JO9-4Swift '64 JO9-2
07-12-201909:00BAS JO15-2GSwift '64 JO15-2
07-12-201909:00OWIOS JO10-2GSwift '64 JO10-2
07-12-201909:45asv Dronten JO11-5Swift '64 JO11-2G
07-12-201910:00Urk MO11-1Swift '64 MO11-1
07-12-201910:30Flevo Boys MO15-2Swift '64 MO15-1
07-12-201912:00Urk JO12-1Swift '64 JO12-1
07-12-201912:15Genemuiden SC MO17-1Swift '64 MO17-1
07-12-201912:30VVOG JO17-3Swift '64 JO17-2
07-12-201914:30Elspeet 1Swift '64 1
07-12-201914:30Genemuiden SC 4Swift '64 3
07-12-201914:30Swift '64 4Swift '64 5
07-12-201917:00Berkum 4Swift '64 2
ThuisWeek 50
14-12-201910:00Swift '64 JO15-2Hulshorst JO15-2
14-12-201914:00Swift '64 VR1Zwolle SV VR1
14-12-201914:00Swift '64 1Hattem 1
14-12-201914:00Swift '64 4IJVV 9
UitWeek 50
14-12-201910:00ESC JO12-3Swift'64 JO12-2G
14-12-201910:45Go Ahead Kampen JO10-2Swift '64 JO10-1
14-12-201912:00Go Ahead Kampen MO17-1Swift '64 MO17-1
14-12-201912:30Harde 't JO19-1Swift '64 JO19-1
14-12-201913:00Harde 't JO17-2Swift '64 JO17-2
14-12-201914:30DVS '33 Ermelo 10Swift '64 5
ThuisWeek 51
ThuisJanuari
18-01-202010:00Swift '64 JO9-1VSCO '61 JO9-1
18-01-202012:00Swift '64 JO17-2Hatto Heim JO17-2
18-01-202012:00Swift '64 2's Heerenbroek 1/2
18-01-202014:30Swift '64 1Oudehaske 1
25-01-202010:00Swift'64 JO12-2GZeewolde JO12-2
25-01-202010:00Swift 64 MO15-1VSCO 61 MO15-1
25-01-202012:00Swift '64 MO17-1VVOP MO17-1beker
25-01-202015:00Swift '64 1HTC 1
UitJanuari
11-01-202012:00VSCO '61 JO17-2Swift '64 JO17-2
11-01-202012:00BAS 2Swift '64 2
14-01-202020:00VHK 1Swift '64 1
18-01-202010:15DWP MO17-1Swift '64 MO17-1
25-01-202012:30Unicum 6Swift '64 5
25-01-202013:00't Harde 2Swift '64 2
Toernooien ed
04-JanNieuwjaarsreceptieKantineBij Swift '64
11-JanDarts KoppeltoernooiKantineBij Swift '64
23 en 24 meiMO17-1Strijthagencup LandgraafLandgraaf
06-Jun???? Volgt nogFleolands KampioenschapBij Swift '64
13 en 14 juniAlle jeugdKampeerweekendBij Swift '64
20-JunJO12-2AxFlow toernooi Asv DrontenBij Asv Dronten
20-JunJO11-1AxFlow toernooi Asv DrontenBij Asv Dronten

NIEUWS