WEEKPROGRAMMA2018-09-28T21:03:12+00:00

WEEKPROGRAMMA

DatumTijdThuisUitArbiter
Week 46Thuis
11/14/201818:00Swift '64 MO11-1Lelystad '67 MO11-12 - 6
11/14/201819:15Swift '64 JO13-1BAS JO13-16 - 6
11/17/201808:30Swift '64 JO10-1Go Ahead K. JO10-2Hans Keijzer
11/17/201808:30Swift '64 JO9-2Nunspeet JO9-2K. v/d Velde
11/17/201808:30Swift '64 MO13-1Hierden MO13-2D. Ter Haar
11/17/201809:30Swift '64 mini'sTOERNOOIVeld 1
11/17/201810:00Swift '64 JO11-1asv Dronten JO11-2GJ. Pouls
11/17/201810:00Swift '64 JO13-1OWIOS JO13-1J. Eising
11/17/201811:15Swift '64 JO17-1Harde 't JO17-1J. De Vries
11/17/201812:30Swift '64 JO17-2asv Dronten JO17-5
11/17/201812:45Swift '64 2Zwolsche Boys 2F. Bunk
11/17/201815:00Swift '64 JO19-1BAS JO19-1P. v/d Geest
11/17/201818:00Swift '64 1BAS 1C. Taflan
Week 46Uit
11/17/201808:30Go Ahead K. JO8-3Swift '64 JO8-1G
11/17/201809:45Dos Kampen JO11-3Swift '64 JO11-2
11/17/201809:45asv Dronten JO10-6Swift '64 JO10-2
11/17/201810:00Nunspeet MO11-1Swift '64 MO11-1
11/17/201810:00VSCO '61 JO9-1Swift '64 JO9-1
11/17/201810:15Harde 't JO15-1Swift '64 JO15-1
11/17/201810:30VVOG JO15-6Swift '64 JO15-2
11/17/201811:00asv Dronten JO15-6GSwift '64 JO15-3
11/17/201811:15Zeewolde JO13-6Swift '64 JO13-2
11/17/201811:45Boornbergum'80 MO15-1Swift '64 MO15-1
11/17/201812:30DSV '61 VR2Swift '64 VR1
11/17/201814:30IJVV 10Swift '64 5
11/17/201815:00Nunspeet 6Swift '64 4
Week 47Thuis
11/24/201808:30Swift '64 JO13-2Hierden JO13-3
11/24/201808:30Swift '64 JO9-1asv Dronten JO9-4
11/24/201808:30Swift '64 JO8-1GCSV '28 JO8-4
11/24/201809:30Swift '64 mini'sTrainingsveld
11/24/201809:45Swift '64 JO11-2Lelystad '67 JO11-5
11/24/201809:45Swift '64 JO10-2Hulshorst JO10-1
11/24/201810:00Swift '64 JO13-1Zeewolde JO13-2
11/24/201810:00Swift '64 MO15-1Oerterp MO15-1
11/24/201811:30Swift '64 JO15-1Hattem JO15-1G
11/24/201812:45Swift '64 VR1DVS'33 Ermelo VR3
11/24/201814:30Swift '64 4Reaal Dronten 4
11/24/201814:30Swift '64 5Nunspeet 8
11/24/201815:00Swift '64 MO17-1Vogido MO17-1
Week 47Uit
11/24/201808:30Batavia '90 JO9-3Swift '64 JO9-2
11/24/201809:45IJVV MO11-2Swift '64 MO11-1
11/24/201810:00Hierden JO15-3Swift '64 JO15-2
11/24/201810:15HTC JO11-2Swift '64 JO11-1
11/24/201810:30Unicum JO10-3Swift '64 JO10-1
11/24/201812:00Batavia '90 JO17-1Swift '64 JO17-1
11/24/201812:00Hulshorst JO17-2Swift '64 JO17-2
11/24/201812:15SEH JO19-1Swift '64 JO19-1
11/24/201814:30Dos Kampen 3Swift '64 2
11/24/201814:30IJVV 4Swift '64 3
11/24/201815:00Hatto Heim 1Swift '64 1
Week 48Thuis
12/01/201809:30Swift '64 mini'sTrainingsveld
12/01/201809:45Swift '64 JO9-2VVOG JO9-4
12/01/201809:45Swift '64 JO10-1Epe JO10-2G
12/01/201809:45Swift '64 MO11-1asv Dronten MO11-1
12/01/201810:00Swift '64 JO17-1Reaal Dronten JO17-1
12/01/201810:00Swift '64 JO15-2DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-5
12/01/201811:30Swift '64 MO13-1SV Urk MO13-1Oefen
12/01/201812:30Swift '64 JO17-2Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3
12/01/201812:45Swift '64 2BAS 2
12/01/201814:30Swift '64 3Go Ahead K. 4
12/01/201814:30Swift '64 1ZAC 1
12/01/201815:00Swift '64 JO19-1Be Quick'28 JO19-2
Week 48Uit
12/01/201808:30VVOG JO13-2Swift '64 JO13-1
12/01/201808:30SDC Putten JO13-3Swift '64 JO13-2
12/01/201809:00Genemuiden SC JO8-3Swift '64 JO8-1G
12/01/201809:00DSV '61 JO11-1Swift '64 JO11-1
12/01/201809:00VVT MO15-1Swift '64 MO15-1
12/01/201809:45Dos Kampen JO15-1Swift '64 JO15-1
12/01/201809:45asv Dronten JO10-5Swift '64 JO10-2
12/01/201809:45Nunspeet JO9-2Swift '64 JO9-1
12/01/201810:00KHC JO15-2GSwift '64 JO15-3
12/01/201814:30ESC 4Swift '64 4
12/01/201814:30WHC 7Swift '64 5
12/01/201814:30Losser MO17-1Swift '64 MO17-1
Week 49Thuis
12/08/201808:30Swift '64 JO15-3Lelystad '67 JO15-6
12/08/201808:30Swift '64 JO9-1Dos Kampen JO9-4G
12/08/201808:30Swift '64 JO8-1GBerkum JO8-4G
12/08/201809:30Swift '64 mini'sTrainingsveld
12/08/201809:45Swift '64 JO11-1ESC JO11-1
12/08/201809:45Swift '64 JO10-2Zwart Wit '63 JO10-3G
12/08/201810:00Swift '64 JO13-1Hierden JO13-2
12/08/201810:00Swift '64 MO15-1Zuidhorn MO15-1
12/08/201811:30Swift '64 JO15-1SEH JO15-1
12/08/201811:30Swift '64 JO13-2Stroe JO13-2
12/08/201812:00Swift '64 VR1Hulshorst VR1
12/08/201814:30Swift '64 4VSCO '61 8
12/08/201814:30Swift '64 5SVI 11
12/08/201815:00Swift '64 MO17-1Losser MO17-1
Week 49uit
12/08/201808:30Hulshorst JO9-1Swift '64 JO9-2
12/08/201809:00Hierden JO11-3Swift '64 JO11-2
12/08/201809:00Lelystad '67 MO13-1Swift '64 MO13-1
12/08/201810:30Nunspeet JO15-4GSwift '64 JO15-2
12/08/201810:30VVOG JO10-3Swift '64 JO10-1
12/08/201810:45SVI JO17-5Swift '64 JO17-2
12/08/201812:00SEH 2Swift '64 2
12/08/201812:00ESC JO19-1Swift '64 JO19-1
12/08/201812:30BAS JO17-1GSwift '64 JO17-1
12/08/201814:30Zalk 1Swift '64 1
12/08/201814:30WHC 4Swift '64 3
Week 50Thuis
12/15/201809:45Swift '64 JO8-1GBerkum JO8-3
12/15/201810:00Swift '64 JO15-2KHC JO15-2G
12/15/201814:30Swift '64 MO17-1Berkum MO17-1
12/15/201814:30Swift '64 1Hulshorst 1
Week 50Uit
12/15/201810:00ESC MO13-1Swift '64 MO13-1
12/15/201810:00SV Lelystad '67 JO13-6Swift '64 JO13-2
12/15/201810:30Prins Bernhard VR1Swift '64 VR1
12/15/201811:00Unicum JO9-5Swift '64 JO9-2
12/15/201812:30Reaal Dronten 2Swift '64 3

NIEUWS